From Prep to Pro!, EST 2001
Bookmark and Share








>> 2026 Offense: QB | RB | FB/H-backs | TE | WR | C | OT | OG | K    2026 Defense: DE | DT | ILB | OLB | CB | FS | SS | P

2026 Draft Scout: OT Rankings
Jump to Prospect Year 2001-2024:

* Click or Double Click On Header Rows to Auto Sort each Row, Links for various views. Click player name for profile in separate window. Click College to view Prospects by College. * - Underclassman

Last Updated: 05/26/22 - Easy Copy/Paste Position Ratings - Rokfin **NEW!...The next two Draft cycles will be the largest player pools in NFL Draft History...2022-25 Draft Scout Weekly Scouting Database Excel Exports: One Year Subscription...Tons of possible sorts and filters. Weekly Updates every Wednesday. FULL LIST/GET IT HERE


>> 2026 Offense: QB | RB | FB/H-backs | TE | WR | C | OT | OG | K    2026 Defense: DE | DT | ILB | OLB | CB | FS | SS | P

 Player Name  College Height Weight 40 Time Range Hometown, State High School
 Malik Agbo    Texas  6-4  320   -  Federal Way, WA  Todd Beamer
 Spencer Alvarez    Minnesota  6-6  255   -  Minneapolis, MN  Columbia Heights
 Fisher Anderson    Stanford  6-6  270   -  Franklin, TN  Franklin
 Drew Azzopardi    San Diego State  6-4  317   -  San Mateo, CA  Junipero Serra
 Saidou Ba    Arkansas State  6-5  285   -  Memphis, TN  PURE Youth
 Ryan Baer    Pittsburgh  6-6  320   -  Eastlake, OH  North
 Aliou Bah    Georgia  6-4  330   -  Memphis, TN  IMG Academy
 Austin Barber    Florida  6-5  312   -  Jacksonville, FL  Trinity Christian Academy
 JP Benzschawel    Wisconsin  6-6  302   -  Grafton, WI  Grafton
 Drake Bequeaith    Kansas State  6-4  260   -  Grapevine, TX  Grapevine
 Grant Bingham    Kentucky  6-5  302   -  Paintsville, KY  Johnson Central
 McKale Boley    Virginia  6-4  285   -  Hattiesburg, MS  Oak Grove
 Jim Bonifas    Iowa State  6-5  280   -  Dubuque, IA  Dubuque Senior
 Bo Bordelon    LSU  6-4  265   -  New Orleans, LA  Isidore Newman
 Tristan Bounds    Michigan  6-7  282   -  Wallingford, CT  Choate Rosemary Hall
 Max Bowman    Harvard  6-5  280   -  Malvern, PA  Malvern Prep
 Jude Bowry    Boston College  6-4  285   -  Baltimore, MD  St. Frances Academy
 Ethan Boyd    Michigan State  6-6  315   -  East Lansing, MI  East Lansing
 Tommy Brockermeyer    Alabama  6-5  305  4.92 - 5.12  Fort Worth, TX  All Saints Episcopal
 Jackson Brown    California  6-5  295   -  Danville, CA  San Ramon Valley
 Ryan Brubaker    South Carolina  6-5  280   -  Denver, PA  Cocalico
 Joe Brunner    Wisconsin  6-5  300   -  Milwaukee, WI  Whitefish Bay
 Sam Buras    Ball State  6-6  315   -  Greenwood, IN  Center Grove
 Sully Burns    Tulane  6-5  300   -  Plano, TX  Plano
 Erick Cade    Mississippi  6-5  350   -  Denton, TX  Braswell
 Will Campbell    LSU  6-5  300   -  Monroe, LA  Neville
 Jackson Cannon    Mississippi State  6-4  310   -  McDonough, GA  Ola
 Vince Carpenter    Purdue  6-4  275   -  Little Silver, NJ  Red Bank Catholic
 Roger Carreon    Boise State  6-4  295   -  Jal, NM  Jal
 Falentha Carswell    Mississippi  6-6  275   -  Sandersville, GA  Washington County
 Kage Casey    Boise State  6-5  250   -  Clackamas, OR  Clackamas
 Miguel Cedeno    Rice  6-6  295   -  Fort Lauderdale, FL  American Heritage
 Andrew Chamblee    Arkansas  6-6  311   -  Maumelle, AR  Maumelle
 Ty Chan    Notre Dame  6-5  300   -  Groton, MA  Lawrence Academy
 Xavier Chaplin    Virginia Tech  6-5  355   -  Seabrook, SC  Whale Branch
 Noah Clifford    Boston College  6-4  265   -  Oakdale, CT  St. Thomas More
 Thomas Cole    UCLA  6-6  270   -  San Luis Obispo, CA  San Luis Obispo
 Jaydon Collins    Wake Forest  6-5  298   -  Greer, SC  Greer
 Luke Collinsworth    Cincinnati  6-5  316   -  Cincinnati, OH  East Central
 David Conner    Florida  6-5  270   -  Deerfield Beach, FL  Deerfield Beach
 Anez Cooper    Miami  6-5  352   -  Pleasant Grove, AL  Pleasant Grove
 Ashton Craig    Notre Dame  6-4  283   -  Lawrenceburg, IN  Lawrenceburg
 Joe Cruz    Syracuse  6-5  280   -  Ronkonkoma, NY  Sachem North
 Enrique Cruz Jr.    Syracuse  6-5  295   -  Chicago, IL  Willowbrook
 Houston Curry    Virginia  6-6  265   -  Simpsonville, SC  Hillcrest
 Abiathar Curry    Northern Illinois  6-5  265   -  Janesville, WI  Parker High
 Preston Cushman    Mississippi  6-4  285   -  Clearwater, FL  Calvary Christian
 Luke Dalton    Cincinnati  6-4  300   -  Woodstock, IL  Marian Central Catholic
 David Davidkov    Iowa  6-5  286   -  Glenview, IL  New Trier
 Joe De Croce    Rutgers  6-5  290   -  Demarest, NJ  Northern Valley Regional
 Garrett Dellinger    LSU  6-5  303  4.95 - 5.15  Clarkston, MI  Clarkston
 Davis Dotson    Oklahoma State  6-4  290   -  Tulsa, OK  Berryhill
 Cam East    Mississippi  6-6  280   -  New Orleans, LA  St. Augustine
 Alvin Ebosele    Baylor  6-5  295   -  Coppell, TX  Coppell
 Giovanni El-Hadi    Michigan  6-5  318   -  Sterling Heights, MI  Adlai Stevenson
 Nathan Elu    Oregon State  6-4  295   -  San Mateo, CA  Junipero Serra
 Terrence Enos Jr.    Pittsburgh  6-4  325   -  Redford, MI  Cass Technical
 Hunter Erb    Texas AM  6-5  325   -  Haslet, TX  Eaton
 Valen Erickson    Missouri  6-5  280   -  Chicago, IL  St. Rita
 Zoom Esplin    Brigham Young  6-7  250   -  Encinitas, CA  La Costa Canyon
 James Faminu    Temple  6-5  320   -  London, England  London Academy
 George Fitzpatrick    Ohio State  6-5  285   -  Englewood, CO  Cherry Creek
 Matt Fries    Illinois  6-4  275   -  Cranford, NJ  Cranford Sr
 Jack Funke    Boston College  6-5  290   -  Westwood, MA  Xaverian Brothers
 Timi Gagophien    Mississippi  6-5  325   -  Houston, TX  Alief Hastings
 Stephen Gales    Toledo  6-7  290   -  Alliance, OH  Alliance
 Johnny Garrett    Virginia Tech  6-4  265   -  Scituate, MA  Boston College
 Tyler Gibson    Georgia Tech  6-4  290   -  Alpharetta, GA  Johns Creek
 Kyler Gibson    Troy  6-4  205   -  Munford, AL  Munford
 Kiyaunta Goodwin    Kentucky  6-7  340   -  Charlestown, IN  Charlestown
 Brian Grant    Tennessee  6-5  278   -  Fort Walton Beach, FL  Choctawhatchee
 Travis Gray    Colorado  6-5  300   -  Aurora, CO  Cherokee Trail
 Trevyon Green    North Carolina  6-6  349   -  Colonial Heights, VA  Life Christian Academy
 Ethan Green    Cincinnati  6-6  255   -  Fremont, OH  Fremont Ross
 Makhete Gueye    Louisville  6-6  260   -  Venice, FL  Venice
 Ryan Gunter    Alabama-Birmingham  6-4  300   -  Trussville, AL  Hewitt-Trussville
 Jourden Hale    Akron  6-4  330   -  Cincinnati, OH  Sycamore
 Kauasi Hansen    Utah State  6-4  285   -  Herriman, UT  Herriman
 Levi Harber    Vanderbilt  6-4  265   -  Montrose, MI  Montrose HS
 Jonathan Harder    Cincinnati  6-4  280   -  Delaware, OH  Olentangy Berlin
 Quinton Harris    Texas Christian  6-6  285   -  Arlington, TX  Seguin
 EMarion Harris    Arkansas  6-6  362   -  Little Rock, AR  Joe T. Robinson
 Eston Harris Jr.    Auburn  6-5  290   -  Auburn, AL  Auburn
 Calvin Harvey    Oklahoma State  6-7  330   -  Missouri City, TX  Ridge Point
 Alex Heininger    Central Michigan  6-4  270   -  Rochester, NY  Brighton
 Cason Henry    South Carolina  6-5  290   -  Marietta, GA  Walton
 Avery Henry    Ohio State  6-5  305   -  Saint Clairsville, OH  St. Clairsville
 Lucas Heyer    Stanford  6-4  307   -  Saint Paul, MN  Hill Murray School
 Jacob Hood    Georgia  6-7  350   -  Nashville, TN  Hillsboro
 Christopher Hood    Ball State  6-7  320   -  Kendallville, IN  East Noble
 Bryson Hurst    Mississippi  6-5  320   -  Gautier, MS  Gautier
 Mack Indestad    Eastern Michigan  6-6  265   -  Lemont, IL  Lemont
 Naeer Jackson    Florida International  6-4  330   -  Miami, FL  Killian
 Jacoby Jackson    Texas Tech  6-5  330   -  Arlington, TX  Mansfield Summit
 Cameron James    Minnesota  6-7  305   -  Chicago, IL  Simeon
 Caleb Johnson    Notre Dame  6-6  287   -  Ocala, FL  Trinity Catholic
 Matthew Johnson    Troy  6-4  285   -  Marbury, AL  Marbury Sch
 Connor Jones    Michigan  6-6  285   -  Monument, CO  Palmer Ridge
 Karson Jones    Houston  6-4  290   -  Wolfforth, TX  Frenship
 Justin Kanyuk    North Carolina  6-4  290   -  Bethlehem, PA  Bethlehem Catholic
 Aaron Karas    Colorado State  6-4  310   -  Arvada, CO  Pomona
 Charlie Katarincic    West Virginia  6-4  280   -  Wallingford, CT  Choate Rosemary Hall
 Keon Kindred    Maryland  6-4  290   -  Belle Glade, FL  Glades Central
 Tyler Knaak    Utah  6-6  300   -  Salt Lake City, UT  Brighton
 Kale Krogh    Iowa  6-5  265   -  Huxley, IA  Ballard
 Jakson LaHue    Mississippi State  6-4  285   -  Azle, TX  Azle
 KaMarii Landers    Akron  6-4  300   -  Dearborn, MI  Fordson
 Joshua Lane    Stephen F. Austin  6-5  300   -  Houston, TX  C.E. King
 Jimmy Lansing    Southern Illinois  6-7  295   -  Saint Louis, MO  Chaminade
 Hugh Laughlin    Virginia  6-5  290   -  Athens, GA  Athens Academy
 Tristan Leigh    Clemson  6-5  315  4.85 - 5.05  Fairfax, VA  Robinson Secondary
 Ashton Lepo    Michigan State  6-7  280   -  Grand Haven, MI  Grand Haven
 Jack Leyrer    Stanford  6-6  285   -  Dallas, TX  Highland Park
 James Livingston    Kansas  6-6  275   -  Dexter, MI  Dexter
 Alessandro Lorenzetti    Michigan  6-5  285   -  WINDSOR, CT  The Loomis Chaffee School
 Bray Lynch    Indiana  6-4  280   -  Austin, TX  Westlake
 Riley Mahlman    Wisconsin  6-6  300   -  Lakeville, MN  Lakeville South
 Nate Maier    Fresno State  6-5  305   -  Lake Arrowhead, CA  Rim Of The World
 Jake Maikkula    Stanford  6-4  265   -  Littleton, CO  Valor Christian
 Grayson Mains    South Carolina  6-4  265   -  Suwanee, GA  Lambert
 Evan Malcore    Northern Illinois  6-6  235   -  Sun Prairie, WI  Sun Prairie
 Devon Manuel    Arkansas  6-8  366   -  Sunset, LA  Beau Chene
 Tyler Maro    Iowa State  6-7  260   -  Davenport, IA  Assumption
 Garrett Masterson    Kent State  6-5  295   -  Lapeer, MI  Lapeer
 Matthew McCoy    Miami  6-5  285   -  Saint Augustine, FL  Creekside
 Danny McGuire    Northwestern  6-4  270   -  Chicago, IL  Marist
 Noah McKinney    UNLV  6-4  290   -  Henderson, NV  Coronado
 Keanon McNally    Tulane  6-9  285   -  Kearney, MO  Kearney
 Brody Meadows    Virginia Tech  6-5  280   -  Bluefield, VA  Graham
 Zen Michalski    Ohio State  6-6  305  5.08 - 5.28  Floyds Knobs, IN  Floyd Central
 Braden Miller    Michigan State  6-6  290   -  Aurora, CO  Eaglecrest
 Blake Miller    Clemson  6-5  315   -  Strongsville, OH  Strongsville
 Magnus Moller    Illinois  6-7  300   -  Denmark, Denmark  Denmark
 Nelson Monegro    Rutgers  6-6  260   -  Union City, NJ  Union City
 Tariq Montgomery    Marshall  6-4  310   -  Akron, OH  St. Vincent-St. Mary
 Bobby Mooney    Georgia Tech  6-6  330   -  Long Beach, CA  Woodrow Wilson
 Brandon Moore    Miami (OH)  6-4  300   -  Vandergrift, PA  Kiski Area
 Dustyn Morell    Kent State  6-4  255   -  Lapeer, MI  Lapeer
 Grayson Morgan    Vanderbilt  6-4  270   -  Nashville, TN  Montgomery Bell Academy
 Micah Morris    Georgia  6-5  330  5.25 - 5.45  Kingsland, GA  Camden County
 Nick Morrow    California  6-7  250   -  Flagstaff, AZ  Flagstaff
 Tavo Motuapuaka    Utah State  6-4  280   -  Mililani, HI  Mililani
 Mason Murphy    Southern California  6-5  300   -  Riverside, CA  J Serra Catholic
 Tyler Needham    Rutgers  6-4  280   -  Newton, PA  William Penn Charter
 Barrett Nelson    Wisconsin  6-5  255   -  Stoughton, WI  Stoughton
 Tony Nelson    Minnesota  6-5  265   -  Tracy, MN  Tracy
 Noah Nelson    Northern Arizona  6-7  325  5.07 - 5.28  Gilbert, AZ  Williams Field
 Cedrick Nicely    Mississippi  6-5  310  5.25 - 5.45  Gainesville, GA  Gainesville
 JaKavion Nonar    Maryland  6-6  285   -  Belle Glade, FL  Glades Central
 Andr Oben    Purdue  6-4  310   -  Jersey City, NJ  St. Peters Prep

 . Draft Scout has joined the Rokfin Football Channel, Includes 2022 Position rankings/Top 750 & 2023 Position Rankings and Early Top 100. Updated every 2-3 Days, Year Round. Full 2023 Position rankings coming Mid-May. Click for Full Access...





   Draft Scout built and maintains this College player information in FOUR YEAR Draft cycles. We don't purchase this information from any sources, we build the backend ALL from scratch ourselves. It's unique in design to track & rank College players for Professional Careers ... from Recruiting & Advanced Scouting through compiling and swaping/trading this very evolving data you see with Team & League sources for the current Draft season. It's a combination of what we know and think with who we know and what they think, all opinions.

Team Rosters are Rebuilt after each Draft heading into the new College Season, then updated & checked along with Key depth chart building in the first few months of each College football season, aimed at the start of Draft season, Jan 18th of each New Year. It's a Three, 4 Month evolving Process. Sept-Jan, CFB Season...Jan-May, Draft Season...May-Aug, Reload for Next Season.


   Compiled by Brian Hitterman AKA "The Hitman" - Using late 90's Computer Football Video Game Database models for EA Sports' NCAA Football, Madden & Microsoft NFL Fever ... Redsigned & Rebuilt 1997's Bill Walsh NFL Draft Insider (Wayback Alert! The Genius, Icon & Legend Coach - Click to See It) into NFLDraftScout.com and Draft Scout in 2001 for The Sports Xchange. Advance Scout, College Football Data Technician and Manager of the World's Largest Database of College & Draft Eligible Players, compiling information, ratings, news & more for over 12,000 College players per Draft cycle. Work featured in and on many major Media markets from USA Today, CBS Sports, NFL.com, AOL, MSN & many more.